Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!

Hartford Wolf Pack
GP: 14 | W: 4 | L: 7 | OTL: 3 | P: 11
GF: 40 | GA: 48 | PP%: 12.77% | PK%: 75.00%
GM : Marcel | Morale : 32 | Team Overall : 58
Next Games #225 vs Charlotte Checkers
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-7-3, 11pts
5
FINAL
0 Charlotte Checkers
6-7-0, 12pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW1
2-3-1Home Record3-4-0
2-4-2Home Record3-3-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games6-4-0
2.86Goals Per Game2.77
3.43Goals Against Per Game3.38
12.77%Power Play Percentage27.91%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.14%
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-7-3, 11pts
3
FINAL
4 Laval Rocket
4-9-1, 9pts
Team Stats
OTL1StreakW2
2-3-1Home Record2-4-1
2-4-2Home Record2-5-0
4-4-2Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.86Goals Per Game2.21
3.43Goals Against Per Game3.57
12.77%Power Play Percentage10.26%
75.00%Penalty Kill Percentage77.55%
Charlotte Checkers
6-7-0, 12pts
Day 30
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-7-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W1StreakOTL1
3-4-0Home Record2-3-1
3-3-0Away Record2-4-2
6-4-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.77Goals Per Game2.86
3.38Goals Against Per Game2.86
27.91%Power Play Percentage12.77%
77.14%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Utica Comets
11-3-0, 22pts
Day 32
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-7-3, 11pts
Team Stats
W2StreakOTL1
6-1-0Home Record2-3-1
5-2-0Away Record2-4-2
8-2-0Last 10 Games4-4-2
4.86Goals Per Game2.86
2.64Goals Against Per Game2.86
33.33%Power Play Percentage12.77%
78.05%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins
6-7-1, 13pts
Day 35
Hartford Wolf Pack
4-7-3, 11pts
Team Stats
L1StreakOTL1
3-4-0Home Record2-3-1
3-3-1Away Record2-4-2
5-4-1Last 10 Games4-4-2
2.71Goals Per Game2.86
3.29Goals Against Per Game2.86
11.76%Power Play Percentage12.77%
67.50%Penalty Kill Percentage75.00%
Team Leaders
Adam SykoraGoals
Adam Sykora
5
Jaroslav ChmelarAssists
Jaroslav Chmelar
10
Jaroslav ChmelarPoints
Jaroslav Chmelar
14
Jake LeschyshynPlus/Minus
Jake Leschyshyn
4
Filip LarssonWins
Filip Larsson
2
Talyn BoykoSave Percentage
Talyn Boyko
0.909

Team Stats
Goals For
40
2.86 GFG
Shots For
377
26.93 Avg
Power Play Percentage
12.8%
6 GF
Offensive Zone Start
40.0%
Goals Against
48
3.43 GAA
Shots Against
417
29.79 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
75.0%%
12 GA
Defensive Zone Start
39.6%
Team Info

General ManagerMarcel
CoachScott Walker
DivisionAtlantic Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
CaptainDrew Fortescue
Assistant #1Adam Sykora
Assistant #2Victor Mancini


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,666
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team30
Farm Team21
Contract Limit51 / 70
Prospects17


Team History

This Season4-7-3 (11PTS)
History58-101-13 (0.337%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)0-0
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Jaroslav Chmelar (R)XX96.007855837392776569406366686955500366702341,000,000$
2Matt Rempe (R)XXX98.54865583669876696843616366666050028660243950,000$
3Trevor Connelly (R)XX97.006041727161606065446560606450500376102021,400,000$
4Adam Sykora (R) (A)XXX100.00614271706063616442625758645050037600221800,000$
5Ryan Bottrill (R)XXX96.00604070646460606040606060605050036590222775,000$
6Bryce McConnell-Barker (R)XXX98.00584272656564626242565751615050036580222975,000$
7Jake LeschyshynXXX100.00544272636269676159545750605550036580271997,500$
8Brett Berard (R)XX100.00544563685562596342615450625150036580243950,000$
9Victor Mancini (R) (A)X100.006655847190836769405753686758500366702431,000,000$
10Drew Fortescue (R) (C)X100.00614076758384606740565366685550036660213975,000$
11Brandon ScanlinX100.00624563617068666140464662595550036590271840,000$
12Caleb MacDonald (R)X100.006549606074656361404745625851500365902421,000,000$
13Matt Basgall (R)X100.006040707063605754404444665951500365802421,100,000$
14Hank Kempf (R)X100.00614070656561585340444262565250033570241775,000$
15Anthony Kehrer (R)X100.00604070646561585240434260555250033570242800,000$
16Lukas Gustafsson (R)X100.006040706564605752404442615651500365702421,200,000$
Scratches
1Adam EdstromXX90.607640847093786969506365686860500226702611,000,000$
2Brennan Othmann (R)XX72.657055757681816468406264646960500266602321,000,000$
3Dylan Roobroeck (R)XXX94.03625657597165636442605651605050027580222800,000$
4Brody Lamb (R)XX100.00604070656459565641515254585050026560232900,000$
5Kalle Vaisanen (R)XX100.00604073606664625641515251565150026550231900,000$
6Maxim Barbashyov (R)XX100.00604070656359565040505054555050026550232850,000$
7Bobby TrivignoXX100.00555555555555555540555555555555026550271840,000$
8Ryan Miller (R)X100.00604070656354505140505053555050026540193850,000$
9Chris Hedden (R)X100.005940706762605750404342615651500265602421,200,000$
10Simon KjellbergX100.00555555555555555540555555555555026550261840,000$
TEAM AVERAGE97.8062457066696661604254535960535003259
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Talyn Boyko (R)96.0059555570605554505658505150039530242900,000$
2Hugo Ollas (R)100.0055555555555555554055555555031500242840,000$
Scratches
1Filip Larsson98.5065585564615959546160555550029550281800,000$
2Olof Lindbom100.0055555555555555554055555555034500262840,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.635956556158565654495754545303352
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Scott Walker1111111CAN5111,000,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Jaroslav ChmelarHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1341014012023216310386.35%628521.920229391013180047.89%19000000.9800000012
2Victor ManciniHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D144711-714023262161319.05%2533123.642131043000033110%000000.6600000200
3Brennan OthmannHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW10471128019243572311.43%518918.931238270001180027.27%1100001.1600000011
4Trevor ConnellyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1345914014123271412.50%325619.760002350000251028.57%7000000.7000000000
5Adam SykoraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW135381208222131423.81%122016.981126340000261042.18%27500000.7211000100
6Adam EdstromHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW13347-340162529124310.34%827220.922025380000200045.45%3300000.5101000000
7Dylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW14336-49523241971715.79%022516.13000012011060035.15%20200000.5300001000
8Drew FortescueHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D14066-51002520194170%1532823.46033742000034000%000000.3700000000
9Ryan BottrillHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW1424630012161461214.29%116511.800000130000120046.05%7600000.7300000000
10Matt BasgallHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D1433621401919131423.08%1421715.500000000008000%000000.5500000011
11Bryce McConnell-BarkerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW14055-640138215150%323716.950001100001160041.30%4600000.4200000000
12Caleb MacDonaldHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D14055380313142120%2029320.970001039011033000%000000.3400000000
13Jake LeschyshynHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW1440440028931344.44%014610.4500009000020056.76%3700000.5500000100
14Brett BerardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW14134-580510189125.56%520214.4600000000000040.00%1500000.4000000000
15Brandon ScanlinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D140332002414136110%2529721.24011639000034000%000000.2000000000
16Martin PospisilNew York RangersC/LW/RW8123-54019131812145.56%213216.61011120000010051.89%10600000.4511000001
17Brody LambHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW31011000120050.00%0175.7700000000000050.00%200001.1500000000
18Anthony KehrerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D110114602353210%1116615.150000200001000%000000.1200000000
19Matt RempeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW6011300148136160%18013.4200009000000052.73%5500000.2500000000
20Kalle VaisanenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW1000000000000%01313.350000200001000%00000000000000
21Bobby TrivignoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2000100000210%063.360000100000000%00000000000000
22Hank KempfHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D10000-100530000%1363.690000000005000%00000000000000
23Lukas GustafssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D9000-100210000%2182.030000000001000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average2523972111-10107532028337711029010.34%148414116.43611176542712353023143.11%111800000.5423001435
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip LarssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)72320.8743.6737600231830000071000
2Talyn BoykoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)72210.9092.7435101161760000.667358010
3Olof LindbomHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)10000.8464.1429002130000001000
4Hugo OllasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)20200.8444.7289007450000024000
Team Total or Average174730.8853.40846014841700031414010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10Link
Adam EdstromHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2612.10.2000No109 Kg201 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo106.07.2025Pro & Farm1,000,000$844,086$1,000,000$844,086$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Adam SykoraHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2207.09.2004Yes87 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo105.06.2024Pro & Farm800,000$675,269$800,000$675,269$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Anthony KehrerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2404.03.2002Yes93 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm800,000$675,269$800,000$675,269$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bobby TrivignoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2719.01.1999No73 Kg173 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Brandon ScanlinHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2702.06.1999No101 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Brennan Othmann (Out of Payroll)Hartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2305.01.2003Yes87 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm1,000,000$844,086$1,000,000$844,086$0$0$Yes1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Brett BerardHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2409.09.2002Yes79 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo319.07.2026Pro & Farm950,000$801,882$950,000$801,882$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Brody LambHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2330.08.2003Yes84 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo218.07.2025Pro & Farm900,000$759,677$900,000$759,677$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bryce McConnell-BarkerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2204.06.2004Yes88 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo207.07.2025Pro & Farm975,000$822,984$975,000$822,984$0$0$No975,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Caleb MacDonaldHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2429.11.2002Yes104 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm1,000,000$844,086$1,000,000$844,086$0$0$No1,000,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chris HeddenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2420.09.2002Yes84 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,012,903$1,200,000$1,012,903$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Drew FortescueHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2128.04.2005Yes88 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm975,000$822,984$975,000$822,984$0$0$No975,000$975,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Dylan RoobroeckHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2227.07.2004Yes93 Kg201 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo207.07.2025Pro & Farm800,000$675,269$800,000$675,269$0$0$No800,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Filip LarssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G2817.08.1998No88 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo104.09.2025Pro & Farm800,000$675,269$800,000$675,269$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Hank KempfHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2415.04.2002Yes91 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo107.07.2025Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Hugo OllasHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G2424.04.2002Yes108 Kg203 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jake LeschyshynHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2710.03.1999No86 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm997,500$841,976$997,500$841,976$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jaroslav ChmelarHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2320.07.2003Yes103 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo419.07.2026Pro & Farm1,000,000$844,086$1,000,000$844,086$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$1,000,000$------NoNoNo------Link / NHL Link
Kalle VaisanenHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2328.01.2003Yes88 Kg196 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo105.06.2024Pro & Farm900,000$759,677$900,000$759,677$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Lukas GustafssonHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2416.12.2002Yes88 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,012,903$1,200,000$1,012,903$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt BasgallHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2416.08.2002Yes86 Kg175 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm1,100,000$928,495$1,100,000$928,495$0$0$No1,100,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matt RempeHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2429.06.2002Yes115 Kg206 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo306.07.2025Pro & Farm950,000$801,882$950,000$801,882$0$0$No950,000$950,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maxim BarbashyovHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2318.12.2003Yes87 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo207.07.2025Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$775,000$654,167$0$0$No850,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Olof LindbomHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G2623.07.2000No83 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan BottrillHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C/LW/RW2204.02.2004Yes84 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Ryan MillerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)C1903.05.2007Yes82 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$850,000$717,473$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Simon KjellbergHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2617.02.2000No91 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo106.07.2025Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Talyn BoykoHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)G2416.11.2002Yes91 Kg203 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo207.07.2025Pro & Farm900,000$759,677$900,000$759,677$0$0$No900,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Trevor ConnellyHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)LW/RW2028.02.2006Yes75 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo207.07.2025Pro & Farm1,400,000$1,181,720$1,400,000$1,181,720$0$0$No1,400,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Victor ManciniHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)D2426.05.2002Yes104 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo319.07.2026Pro & Farm1,000,000$844,086$1,000,000$844,086$0$0$No1,000,000$1,000,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Total Players Average Age Average Weight Average Height Average Contract Average Year 1 Salary
3023.8091 Kg188 CM1.93936,583$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line # Left Wing Center Right Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Ryan BottrillJaroslav ChmelarJake Leschyshyn38014
2Trevor ConnellyMatt Rempe33113
3Brett BerardBryce McConnell-Barker21122
4Jake LeschyshynRyan BottrillJaroslav Chmelar8131
5 vs 5 Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue40023
2Brandon ScanlinCaleb MacDonald35122
3Matt BasgallAnthony Kehrer25131
4Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue0122
Power Play Forward
Line # Left Wing Center Right Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Ryan BottrillJaroslav Chmelar50113
2Jake LeschyshynMatt Rempe50122
Power Play Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue50122
2Brandon ScanlinCaleb MacDonald50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line # Center Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Ryan Bottrill50122
2Jaroslav Chmelar50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue50122
2Brandon ScanlinCaleb MacDonald50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line # Wing Time % PHY DF OF Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Jaroslav Chmelar50122Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue50122
2Ryan Bottrill50122Brandon ScanlinCaleb MacDonald50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line # Center Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Ryan BottrillJaroslav Chmelar50122
2Jake Leschyshyn50131
4 vs 4 Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Victor ManciniDrew Fortescue50122
2Brandon ScanlinCaleb MacDonald50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left Wing Center Right Wing Defense Defense
Jaroslav ChmelarMatt RempeVictor ManciniDrew Fortescue
Last Minutes Defensive
Left Wing Center Right Wing Defense Defense
Jaroslav ChmelarMatt RempeVictor ManciniDrew Fortescue
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlay Penalty Kill
Jaroslav Chmelar, Ryan Bottrill, Jaroslav Chmelar, Jake LeschyshynJaroslav Chmelar
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlay Penalty Kill
Caleb MacDonald, Matt Basgall, Anthony KehrerCaleb MacDonaldCaleb MacDonald, Matt Basgall
Penalty Shots
, Jaroslav Chmelar, Ryan Bottrill, Jake Leschyshyn, Matt Rempe
Goalie
#1 : Talyn Boyko, #2 : Hugo Ollas
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Jaroslav Chmelar, Brett Berard, , Matt Rempe, Trevor Connelly, Adam Sykora, Adam Sykora, , Ryan Bottrill, Bryce McConnell-Barker, Jake Leschyshyn
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Victor Mancini, Drew Fortescue, Brandon Scanlin, Caleb MacDonald, Matt Basgall


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Charlotte Checkers11000000505000000000001100000050521.00059140114131223014111311972420624100.00%30100.00%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
2Cleveland Monsters1000010045-11000010045-10000000000010.5004812001413122261411131197399618400.00%20100.00%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
3Hershey Bears21100000752110000004131010000034-120.50071219001413122501411131197511816398225.00%8275.00%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
4Laval Rocket1000010034-1000000000001000010034-110.5003690014131223414111311973981024300.00%50100.00%118244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
5Lehigh Valley Phantoms3120000059-42020000027-51100000032120.3335914001413122871411131197833326721516.67%11281.82%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
6Providence Bruins30300000715-81010000023-120200000512-700.000713200014131227314111311979127207210110.00%10550.00%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
7Springfield Thunderbirds1000010045-1000000000001000010045-110.500471100141312228141113119733711223133.33%3166.67%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
8Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins20100010550100000103211010000023-120.5005813001413122491411131197572612493133.33%6266.67%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
Total1437003104048-8613001101518-3824002002530-5110.3934072112011413122377141113119741714810732047612.77%481275.00%118244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
_Since Last GM Reset1437003104048-8613001101518-3824002002530-5110.3934072112011413122377141113119741714810732047612.77%481275.00%118244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
_Vs Conference1437003104048-8613001101518-3824002002530-5110.3934072112011413122377141113119741714810732047612.77%481275.00%118244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
_Vs Division837001102124-3513000101315-23240010089-190.5632137580014131222121411131197230866017830413.33%27677.78%018244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086

Total For Players
Games Played Points Streak Goals Assists Points Shots For Shots Against Shots Blocked Penalty Minutes Hits Empty Net Goals Shutouts
1411OTL1407211237741714810732001
All Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
143703104048
Home Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
61301101518
Visitor Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
82402002530
Last 10 Games
W L OTW OTL SOWSOL
440200
Power Play Attemps Power Play Goals Power Play % Penalty Kill Attemps Penalty Kill Goals Against Penalty Kill % Penalty Kill Goals For
47612.77%481275.00%1
Shots 1 Period Shots 2 Period Shots 3 Period Shots 4+ Period Goals 1 Period Goals 2 Period Goals 3 Period Goals 4+ Period
14111311971413122
Face Offs
Won Offensive Zone Total Offensive Won Offensive % Won Defensif Zone Total Defensive Won Defensive % Won Neutral Zone Total Neutral Won Neutral %
18244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%
Puck Time
In Offensive Zone Control In Offensive Zone In Defensive Zone Control In Defensive Zone In Neutral Zone Control In Neutral Zone
31621235110618086


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
54Lehigh Valley Phantoms2Hartford Wolf Pack1BLBoxScore
728Hartford Wolf Pack4Springfield Thunderbirds5ALXBoxScore
834Hartford Wolf Pack3Providence Bruins6ALBoxScore
1049Lehigh Valley Phantoms5Hartford Wolf Pack1BLBoxScore
1270Hartford Wolf Pack2Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins3ALBoxScore
1485Hartford Wolf Pack3Lehigh Valley Phantoms2AWBoxScore
1595Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins2Hartford Wolf Pack3BWXXBoxScore
17114Hartford Wolf Pack3Hershey Bears4ALBoxScore
19130Providence Bruins3Hartford Wolf Pack2BLBoxScore
21148Hartford Wolf Pack2Providence Bruins6ALBoxScore
22159Hershey Bears1Hartford Wolf Pack4BWBoxScore
24176Cleveland Monsters5Hartford Wolf Pack4BLXBoxScore
26196Hartford Wolf Pack5Charlotte Checkers0AWBoxScore
28208Hartford Wolf Pack3Laval Rocket4ALXBoxScore
30225Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
32247Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
35265Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
36277Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
38292Manitoba Moose-Hartford Wolf Pack-
40304Hartford Wolf Pack-San Diego Gulls-
42321Hartford Wolf Pack-Charlotte Checkers-
44339Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
47356Hartford Wolf Pack-Hamilton Hammers-
49371Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
51391Hartford Wolf Pack-Tucson Roadrunners-
52402Hartford Wolf Pack-Rochester Americans-
53413Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
55431Hartford Wolf Pack-Charlotte Checkers-
57445Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
60466Hamilton Hammers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
62488Syracuse Crunch-Hartford Wolf Pack-
63496Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
66522Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
68536Hartford Wolf Pack-San Jose Barracuda-
69551Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Hartford Wolf Pack-
71570Rochester Americans-Hartford Wolf Pack-
73586Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
74599Hartford Wolf Pack-Chicago Wolves-
76614Hartford Wolf Pack-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
78627Grand Rapids Griffins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
80649Bakersfield Condors-Hartford Wolf Pack-
82660Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
87676Hartford Wolf Pack-Cleveland Monsters-
89688Laval Rocket-Hartford Wolf Pack-
91713Springfield Thunderbirds-Hartford Wolf Pack-
93728Hartford Wolf Pack-Providence Bruins-
94736Hartford Wolf Pack-Utica Comets-
96756Milwaukee Admirals-Hartford Wolf Pack-
98776Iowa Wild-Hartford Wolf Pack-
99784Hartford Wolf Pack-Rochester Americans-
102808Ontario Reign-Hartford Wolf Pack-
104819Hartford Wolf Pack-Abbotsford Canucks-
106838Hartford Wolf Pack-Springfield Thunderbirds-
108850Henderson Silver Knights-Hartford Wolf Pack-
110868Hartford Wolf Pack-Rockford IceHogs-
112882Utica Comets-Hartford Wolf Pack-
113890Hartford Wolf Pack-Calgary Wranglers-
116909Hartford Wolf Pack-Hamilton Hammers-
117923Cleveland Monsters-Hartford Wolf Pack-
119940Hartford Wolf Pack-Hamilton Hammers-
121953Calgary Wranglers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
124975Hartford Wolf Pack-Toronto Marlies-
126988Hartford Wolf Pack-Abbotsford Canucks-
127994Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1291019Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1321040Colorado Eagles-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1341051Hartford Wolf Pack-Texas Stars-
1361071Hartford Wolf Pack-Syracuse Crunch-
1371078Hartford Wolf Pack-Laval Rocket-
1391087Providence Bruins-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1411111Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1451133Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
1461139Charlotte Checkers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1511172Hartford Wolf Pack-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
1521178Toronto Marlies-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1571200Hartford Wolf Pack-Hershey Bears-
1581210Hershey Bears-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1601221Hartford Wolf Pack-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
1621238Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
1641245Calgary Wranglers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1701269Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
1711278Toronto Marlies-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1771311Hamilton Hammers-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1831333Hamilton Hammers-Hartford Wolf Pack-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3116
Attendance11,4264,571
Attendance PCT95.22%76.18%

Income
Home Games Left Average Attendance - % Average Income per Game Year to Date Revenue Capacity Team Popularity
36 2666 - 88.87% 88,347$530,080$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date Expenses Players Total Salaries Players Total Average Salaries Coaches Salaries
589,968$ 2,709,750$ 2,702,250$ 0$
Salary Cap Per Days Salary Cap To Date Players In Salary Cap Players Out of Salary Cap
0$ 434,045$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue Remaining Season Days Expenses Per Days Estimated Season Expenses
3,180,480$ 157 19,945$ 3,131,365$




Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Brennan Othmann161475097-25217121537512.53%26326120.26512175900052539.05%10.5902
2Matt Rempe90345185269929518729211.64%28183120.35310133901135151.86%00.9304
3Mac Hollowell164176380-407320022716710.18%186310518.943912770221210%00.5200
4Brett Berard158364379-26361262224108.78%22314819.9367137001145138.23%00.5046
5Nikolas Brouillard161115465-55761911551616.83%144301418.7271017801012100%00.4322

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Filip Larsson49212040.8883.1825494113512010130.87516
2Talyn Boyko47141910.8972.9623352211511120110.90010
3Dylan Garand47102470.8903.1424682212911760010.3758
4Hugo Ollas3962430.8623.781874001188560200.5008
5Olof Lindbom164610.8643.82676004331701000

Hartford Wolf Pack Career Team Stats

Overall Home Visitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2482145203904152275-123419230150379124-45415290240173151-7847152272424225948428168855655155344236168249415722473413.77%2153882.33%11006219845.77%1046256640.76%493120041.08%1792120321106201072518
2582274206340234271-3741151905110124126-241122301230110145-35772344156494275856412213871968371346229465263017142524216.67%2786078.42%41092242944.96%1126249345.17%608130446.63%1913130219636161075535
261437003104048-8613001101518-3824002002530-5114072112011413122377141113119741714810732047612.77%481275.00%118244241.18%19643844.75%10422646.02%31621235110618086
Total Regular Season17844101091554426594-16888254506723218268-5090195603831208326-1181354267591185651481461182242031416134713859750721482123136065468215.02%54111079.67%62280506944.98%2368549743.08%1205273044.14%402327184426134323281140
Playoff
Total Playoff0000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000000%000%0000%000%000%000000

Hartford Wolf Pack Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS

Hartford Wolf Pack Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA