Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!

Belleville Senators
GP: 14 | W: 3 | L: 9 | OTL: 2 | P: 8
GF: 33 | GA: 50 | PP%: 28.57% | PK%: 82.98%
GM : Lino | Morale : 31 | Team Overall : 57
Next Games #232 vs Rochester Americans
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Game Center
Belleville Senators
3-9-2, 8pts
4
FINAL
5 Syracuse Crunch
5-6-3, 13pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
1-5-1Home Record4-2-1
2-4-1Home Record1-4-2
2-7-1Last 10 Games4-5-1
2.36Goals Per Game2.64
3.57Goals Against Per Game3.00
28.57%Power Play Percentage14.58%
82.98%Penalty Kill Percentage87.10%
Providence Bruins
9-2-3, 21pts
3
FINAL
2 Belleville Senators
3-9-2, 8pts
Team Stats
W3StreakL3
3-0-3Home Record1-5-1
6-2-0Home Record2-4-1
6-2-2Last 10 Games2-7-1
3.64Goals Per Game2.36
2.93Goals Against Per Game3.57
21.95%Power Play Percentage28.57%
87.76%Penalty Kill Percentage82.98%
Rochester Americans
5-8-1, 11pts
Day 31
Belleville Senators
3-9-2, 8pts
Team Stats
L5StreakL3
3-3-1Home Record1-5-1
2-5-0Away Record2-4-1
3-7-0Last 10 Games2-7-1
2.43Goals Per Game2.36
3.64Goals Against Per Game2.36
19.15%Power Play Percentage28.57%
68.63%Penalty Kill Percentage82.98%
Belleville Senators
3-9-2, 8pts
Day 32
Calgary Wranglers
8-5-1, 17pts
Team Stats
L3StreakW1
1-5-1Home Record5-1-1
2-4-1Away Record3-4-0
2-7-1Last 10 Games6-3-1
2.36Goals Per Game3.57
3.57Goals Against Per Game3.57
28.57%Power Play Percentage27.03%
82.98%Penalty Kill Percentage77.55%
Belleville Senators
3-9-2, 8pts
Day 34
San Diego Gulls
7-6-0, 14pts
Team Stats
L3StreakL1
1-5-1Home Record5-1-0
2-4-1Away Record2-5-0
2-7-1Last 10 Games5-5-0
2.36Goals Per Game3.23
3.57Goals Against Per Game3.23
28.57%Power Play Percentage30.77%
82.98%Penalty Kill Percentage87.50%
Team Leaders
Stephen HallidayGoals
Stephen Halliday
5
Donovan SebrangoAssists
Donovan Sebrango
13
Donovan SebrangoPoints
Donovan Sebrango
17
Francesco ArcuriPlus/Minus
Francesco Arcuri
2
Mads SogaardWins
Mads Sogaard
2
Kevin ReidlerSave Percentage
Kevin Reidler
0.921

Team Stats
Goals For
33
2.36 GFG
Shots For
300
21.43 Avg
Power Play Percentage
28.6%
12 GF
Offensive Zone Start
37.2%
Goals Against
50
3.57 GAA
Shots Against
427
30.50 Avg
Penalty Kill Percentage
83.0%%
8 GA
Defensive Zone Start
42.6%
Team Info

General ManagerLino
CoachDaniel Alfredsson
DivisionNorth Division
ConferenceEastern Conference
Captain
Assistant #1
Assistant #2


Arena Info

Capacity3,000
Attendance2,339
Season Tickets0


Roster Info

Pro Team34
Farm Team19
Contract Limit53 / 70
Prospects24


Team History

This Season3-9-2 (8PTS)
History75-87-13 (0.429%)
Playoff Appearances3
Playoff Record (W-L)4-6
Stanley Cup0


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name C L R D CON CK FG DI SK ST EN DU PH FO PA SC DF PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Stephen Halliday (R)XXX99.006840847489776570506866667055500346702431,100,000$
2Tyler Boucher (R)X98.006648606570646262425956626151500346002321,470,000$
3Philippe DaoustXXX96.00574272656466646464655754625250034600251840,000$
4Angus CrookshankXX96.00544175686168666643586350665450033600271840,000$
5Jan JenikXXX96.77604269646566646042545456595350028580261840,000$
6Jamieson ReesXXX96.00554465656267656042575252595350034570252840,000$
7Oskar Pettersson (R)X96.00604173596766646042545452585250034570221975,000$
8Tyler Kopff (R)XXX100.00654270587362595541515156555150034560232775,000$
9Sloan Stanick (R)XX99.00614070656559565541515255575050034560232775,000$
10Donovan Sebrango (R)X100.007574627588847272406454747058500347002421,200,000$
11Maxence GuenetteX96.00614172656866646240554466605350034610252840,000$
12Jorian Donovan (R)X100.00615558666664626340554761615050034600221850,000$
13Djibril Toure (R)X97.00666151657162595740444467585150034590232840,000$
14Chas Sharpe (R)X100.00644172656861585940454566595050034590232775,000$
15Tomas Hamara (R)X100.00604172666464625840444660595150034580221975,000$
16Hoyt Stanley (R)X100.00634070656758555340434462575050032570213900,000$
17Matthew Andonovski (R)X100.00634070656658555140434262555050032570213850,000$
18Quinn Beauchesne (R)X100.00614070666354505140434261565050032560193850,000$
Scratches
1Israel Mianscum (R)XXX100.00634065606860575241515055545150027550232813,750$
2Francesco Arcuri (R)XXX100.00555555555555555555555555555555025550232775,000$
3Marko Sikic (R)XXX100.00555555555555555555555555555555028550232775,000$
4Jere Lassila (R)X100.00555555555555555555555555555555028550221775,000$
5Riley Patterson (R)XXX100.00624070646554505451515154565050029550203900,000$
6Oliver Johansson (R)XXX100.00555555555555555555555555555555026550232975,000$
7Tarun FizerX100.00504060545052505040505050505250026510252840,000$
8Hudson Thornton (R)X100.00555555555555555540555555555555026550231813,750$
9Jonny TychonickX100.005555555555555555405555555555550265502611,155,000$
10Jakub GalvasX100.00555555555555555540555555555555026550271840,000$
11Filip RoosX100.00514056555458565240454256505450026530271950,000$
TEAM AVERAGE98.9660476562646159584453515858535103157
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name CON SK DU EN SZ AG RB SC HS RT PH PS EX LD PO MO OV TA SPAgeContractSalary
1Mads Sogaard98.50656466746865666265665753500356102611,050,000$
2Kevin Mandolese96.0065565568636364636461505350032580261892,500$
Scratches
1Kevin Reidler (R)98.0061555570625858536059505050036550223850,000$
2Ben Gaudreau (R)100.0055555555555555554055555555033500232813,750$
3Bryan Thomson (R)100.0055555555555555554055555555032500242813,750$
TEAM AVERAGE98.506057576461596058545953535203455
Coaches Name PH DF OF PD EX LD PO CNT Age Contract Salary
Daniel Alfredsson8277837461561SWE532600,000$


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Player Name Team NamePOSGP G A P +/- PIM PIM5 HIT HTT SHT OSB OSM SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PPM PKG PKA PKP PKS PKM GW GT FO% FOT GA TA EG HT P/20 PSG PSS FW FL FT S1 S2 S3
1Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D1441317-3160432836151611.11%1932423.153582535011034000%000001.0500000200
2Stephen HallidayBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW145712-520122449103310.20%727119.4226810330002380247.30%24100000.8801000100
3Angus CrookshankBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW142911-5001782312178.70%127519.671565320000100041.94%3100000.8000000011
4Maxence GuenetteBelleville Senators (OTT)D14459-5601123112636.36%1331722.70325831011036000%000000.5700000001
5Tyler BoucherBelleville Senators (OTT)RW14268-4603030227119.09%326218.75033127000051040.50%12100000.6100000110
6Jorian DonovanBelleville Senators (OTT)D14358-74012151291325.00%2429120.80202730011034010%000000.5500000010
7Jamieson ReesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW14235-81009232021810.00%228320.271013321011300046.34%16400000.3500000000
8Philippe DaoustBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW13224-84014272411168.33%025919.930113311012301051.38%18100000.3101000000
9Tyler KopffBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW14224-61201619162912.50%020814.9200004000030041.59%22600000.3800000010
10Sloan StanickBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW14123-9201518232184.35%324117.2700021000000027.78%1800000.2500000000
11Oskar PetterssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW14123-960710138207.69%228420.320112290001230025.00%2000000.2101000000
12Francesco ArcuriBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW51122006141125.00%0448.8700000000030033.33%600000.9000000000
13Djibril ToureBelleville Senators (OTT)D14112-780521964716.67%2029220.90000330011033000%000000.1400000001
14Chas SharpeBelleville Senators (OTT)D14112-960197931111.11%1222115.830001200004100%000000.1800000010
15Tomas HamaraBelleville Senators (OTT)D14022-980201210390%1223616.8700006000015000%000000.1700000000
16Israel MianscumBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW7011-500932240%110114.5000003000080036.36%1100000.2000000000
17Jan JenikBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW6101-100761031310.00%09115.2400018000070040.54%3700000.2200000000
18Marko SikicBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW31010201141325.00%0299.9900000000000050.00%200000.6700000000
19Jere LassilaBelleville Senators (OTT)C5011-120633260%17114.3200000000000043.59%3900000.2800000000
20Hoyt StanleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D9000000001000%150.590000000001000%00000000000000
21Matthew AndonovskiBelleville Senators (OTT)D9000000001000%020.310000000000000%00000000000000
22Quinn BeauchesneBelleville Senators (OTT)D9000000000100%020.290000000000000%00000000000000
23Riley PattersonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW4000000101000%0164.120000000000000%00000000000000
Team Total or Average252336396-9994030727730010023111.00%121413716.421223357134424663233344.48%109700000.4603000453
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Mads SogaardBelleville Senators (OTT)72320.8932.9742500211970010.667373000
2Kevin MandoleseBelleville Senators (OTT)61500.8744.2933620241910000063010
3Kevin ReidlerBelleville Senators (OTT)20100.9212.2281003380000017000
Team Total or Average153920.8873.41844204842600131413010


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
Player Name Team NamePOS Age Birthday Rookie Weight Height No Trade Available For Trade Force Waivers Waiver Possible Contract Type Current Salary Salary RemainingSalary AverageSalary Ave RemainingSalary Cap Salary Cap Remaining Exclude from Salary Cap Salary Year 2Salary Year 3Salary Year 4Salary Year 5Salary Year 6Salary Year 7Salary Year 8Salary Year 9Salary Year 10 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10Link
Angus CrookshankBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW2702.10.1999No83 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Ben GaudreauBelleville Senators (OTT)G2311.01.2003Yes79 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm813,750$686,875$813,750$686,875$0$0$No813,750$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Bryan ThomsonBelleville Senators (OTT)G2409.04.2002Yes83 Kg196 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm813,750$686,875$813,750$686,875$0$0$No813,750$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Chas SharpeBelleville Senators (OTT)D2328.11.2003Yes93 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.11.2025Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Djibril ToureBelleville Senators (OTT)D2305.06.2003Yes92 Kg201 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Donovan SebrangoBelleville Senators (OTT)D2412.01.2002Yes100 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm1,200,000$1,012,903$1,200,000$1,012,903$0$0$No1,200,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Filip RoosBelleville Senators (OTT)D2705.01.1999No91 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign Manually19.08.2025NoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm950,000$801,882$950,000$801,882$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Francesco ArcuriBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2313.06.2003Yes84 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Hoyt StanleyBelleville Senators (OTT)D2104.02.2005Yes91 Kg191 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm900,000$759,677$900,000$759,677$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Hudson ThorntonBelleville Senators (OTT)D2304.11.2003Yes87 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm813,750$686,875$813,750$686,875$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Israel MianscumBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2318.04.2003Yes90 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm813,750$686,875$813,750$686,875$0$0$No813,750$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jakub GalvasBelleville Senators (OTT)D2715.06.1999No84 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign Manually19.08.2025NoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jamieson ReesBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2526.02.2001No84 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Jan JenikBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2615.09.2000No90 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign Manually11.07.2024NoNo106.07.2025Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jere LassilaBelleville Senators (OTT)C2208.08.2004 07:22:42Yes80 Kg178 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo125.01.2026Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No------------------Link
Jonny TychonickBelleville Senators (OTT)D2603.03.2000No78 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm1,155,000$974,919$1,155,000$974,919$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Jorian DonovanBelleville Senators (OTT)D2205.04.2004Yes91 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo105.06.2024Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$850,000$717,473$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin MandoleseBelleville Senators (OTT)G2622.08.2000No82 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm892,500$753,347$892,500$753,347$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Kevin ReidlerBelleville Senators (OTT)G2202.09.2004Yes92 Kg198 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$850,000$717,473$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Mads SogaardBelleville Senators (OTT)G2613.12.2000No90 Kg201 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo119.07.2026Pro & Farm1,050,000$886,290$1,050,000$886,290$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Marko SikicBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2324.03.2003Yes90 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Matthew AndonovskiBelleville Senators (OTT)D2114.03.2005Yes91 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$850,000$717,473$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Maxence GuenetteBelleville Senators (OTT)D2528.04.2001No95 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oliver JohanssonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2326.07.2003Yes90 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo210.07.2026Pro & Farm975,000$822,984$975,000$822,984$0$0$No975,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Oskar PetterssonBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2204.02.2004Yes95 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo105.06.2024Pro & Farm975,000$822,984$975,000$822,984$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Philippe DaoustBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2505.11.2001No88 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo106.07.2025Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Quinn BeauchesneBelleville Senators (OTT)D1901.03.2007Yes84 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm850,000$717,473$850,000$717,473$0$0$No850,000$850,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Riley PattersonBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2022.03.2006Yes87 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo314.06.2026Pro & Farm900,000$759,677$900,000$759,677$0$0$No900,000$900,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Sloan StanickBelleville Senators (OTT)LW/RW2301.08.2003Yes85 Kg185 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo221.08.2026Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Stephen HallidayBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2402.07.2002Yes96 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo319.07.2026Pro & Farm1,100,000$928,495$1,100,000$928,495$0$0$No1,100,000$1,100,000$-------NoNo-------Link / NHL Link
Tarun FizerBelleville Senators (OTT)C2501.03.2001No80 Kg180 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm840,000$709,032$840,000$709,032$0$0$No840,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tomas HamaraBelleville Senators (OTT)D2209.03.2004Yes87 Kg183 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo105.06.2024Pro & Farm975,000$822,984$975,000$822,984$0$0$No------------------Link / NHL Link
Tyler BoucherBelleville Senators (OTT)RW2316.01.2003Yes98 Kg188 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.07.2026Pro & Farm1,470,000$1,240,806$1,470,000$1,240,806$0$0$No1,470,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Tyler KopffBelleville Senators (OTT)C/LW/RW2322.04.2003Yes102 Kg193 CMNoNoAssign ManuallyNoNo219.11.2025Pro & Farm775,000$654,167$775,000$654,167$0$0$No775,000$--------No--------Link / NHL Link
Total Players Average Age Average Weight Average Height Average Contract Average Year 1 Salary
3423.5689 Kg188 CM1.79899,044$



5 vs 5 Forward
Line # Left Wing Center Right Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Angus Crookshank33122
2Tyler BoucherJamieson ReesOskar Pettersson30122
3Sloan StanickTyler Kopff25122
412122
5 vs 5 Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Donovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette40122
2Jorian DonovanDjibril Toure35122
3Chas SharpeTomas Hamara25122
4Djibril ToureTomas Hamara0122
Power Play Forward
Line # Left Wing Center Right Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Angus CrookshankStephen HallidayTyler Boucher50122
2Jamieson ReesOskar Pettersson50122
Power Play Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Donovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette50122
2Jorian DonovanDjibril Toure50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Forward
Line # Center Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Stephen HallidayOskar Pettersson50122
2Jamieson Rees50122
Penalty Kill 4 Players Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Donovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette50122
2Jorian DonovanDjibril Toure50122
Penalty Kill 3 Players
Line # Wing Time % PHY DF OF Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Stephen Halliday50122Donovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette50122
250122Jorian DonovanDjibril Toure50122
4 vs 4 Forward
Line # Center Wing Time % PHY DF OF
1Stephen HallidayTyler Boucher50122
2Jamieson Rees50122
4 vs 4 Defense
Line # Defense Defense Time % PHY DF OF
1Donovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette50122
2Jorian DonovanDjibril Toure50122
Last Minutes Offensive
Left Wing Center Right Wing Defense Defense
Angus CrookshankStephen HallidayDonovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette
Last Minutes Defensive
Left Wing Center Right Wing Defense Defense
Angus CrookshankStephen HallidayTomas HamaraDonovan SebrangoMaxence Guenette
Extra Forwards
Normal PowerPlay Penalty Kill
Jamieson Rees, Stephen Halliday, Oskar PetterssonJamieson Rees, Stephen HallidayJamieson Rees
Extra Defensemen
Normal PowerPlay Penalty Kill
Tomas Hamara, Donovan Sebrango, Maxence GuenetteTomas HamaraTomas Hamara, Maxence Guenette
Penalty Shots
Stephen Halliday, , Oskar Pettersson, Tyler Boucher, Jamieson Rees
Goalie
#1 : , #2 :
Custom OT Lines Forwards
Stephen Halliday, , Angus Crookshank, Tyler Boucher, Jamieson Rees, , , Oskar Pettersson, Tyler Kopff, Sloan Stanick,
Custom OT Lines Defensemen
Donovan Sebrango, Maxence Guenette, Jorian Donovan, Djibril Toure, Chas Sharpe


Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
OverallHomeVisitor
# VS Team GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P PCT G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
1Calgary Wranglers20200000310-71010000025-31010000015-400.0003580012111004796961065511016506233.33%7357.14%118340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
2Cleveland Monsters1010000012-11010000012-10000000000000.000123001211100199696106534101224300.00%6183.33%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
3Hershey Bears1010000034-1000000000001010000034-100.00036900121110022969610653178152150.00%40100.00%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
4Laval Rocket210001007611000010023-11100000053230.75071320001211100439696106549168396233.33%40100.00%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
5Providence Bruins1010000023-11010000023-10000000000000.000246001211100189696106526104245120.00%20100.00%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
6Syracuse Crunch321000001091110000003212110000077040.6671020300012111007496961065912416599333.33%8187.50%118340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
7Toronto Marlies2010000158-31010000024-21000000134-110.25059141012111004496961065572218368225.00%9188.89%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
8Utica Comets2020000028-61010000003-31010000025-300.0002460012111003396961065882214603133.33%7271.43%018340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
Total1439001013350-17715001001222-10724000012128-780.2863363961012111003009696106542712196307421228.57%47882.98%218340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
_Since Last GM Reset1439001013350-17715001001222-10724000012128-780.2863363961012111003009696106542712196307421228.57%47882.98%218340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
_Vs Conference1439001013350-17715001001222-10724000012128-780.2863363961012111003009696106542712196307421228.57%47882.98%218340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
_Vs Division837001012426-241400100912-3423000011514180.50024467010121110017996961065223724615828828.57%23291.30%118340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692

Total For Players
Games Played Points Streak Goals Assists Points Shots For Shots Against Shots Blocked Penalty Minutes Hits Empty Net Goals Shutouts
148L33363963004271219630710
All Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
143901013350
Home Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
71501001222
Visitor Games
GP W L OTW OTL SOWSOL GF GA
72400012128
Last 10 Games
W L OTW OTL SOWSOL
270001
Power Play Attemps Power Play Goals Power Play % Penalty Kill Attemps Penalty Kill Goals Against Penalty Kill % Penalty Kill Goals For
421228.57%47882.98%2
Shots 1 Period Shots 2 Period Shots 3 Period Shots 4+ Period Goals 1 Period Goals 2 Period Goals 3 Period Goals 4+ Period
969610651211100
Face Offs
Won Offensive Zone Total Offensive Won Offensive % Won Defensif Zone Total Defensive Won Defensive % Won Neutral Zone Total Neutral Won Neutral %
18340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%
Puck Time
In Offensive Zone Control In Offensive Zone In Defensive Zone Control In Defensive Zone In Neutral Zone Control In Neutral Zone
31921434010418692


Last Played Games
Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
DayGame Visitor Team Score Home Team Score ST OT SO RI Link
58Belleville Senators3Syracuse Crunch2AWBoxScore
619Belleville Senators1Calgary Wranglers5ALBoxScore
833Laval Rocket3Belleville Senators2BLXBoxScore
1051Belleville Senators2Utica Comets5ALBoxScore
1265Toronto Marlies4Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
1482Calgary Wranglers5Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
16105Cleveland Monsters2Belleville Senators1BLBoxScore
17110Belleville Senators3Toronto Marlies4ALXXBoxScore
19133Utica Comets3Belleville Senators0BLBoxScore
21147Belleville Senators5Laval Rocket3AWBoxScore
23166Syracuse Crunch2Belleville Senators3BWBoxScore
25185Belleville Senators3Hershey Bears4ALBoxScore
27200Belleville Senators4Syracuse Crunch5ALBoxScore
28212Providence Bruins3Belleville Senators2BLBoxScore
31232Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
32244Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
34261Belleville Senators-San Diego Gulls-
36270Belleville Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
38287Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
40308Belleville Senators-Bakersfield Condors-
42318Manitoba Moose-Belleville Senators-
45341Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
47359Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
49370Belleville Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
50386Belleville Senators-Rockford IceHogs-
52404Belleville Senators-Hershey Bears-
53414Tucson Roadrunners-Belleville Senators-
56435Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Belleville Senators-
58454Abbotsford Canucks-Belleville Senators-
60465Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
62483Belleville Senators-Hamilton Hammers-
64500Belleville Senators-Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-
65508Colorado Eagles-Belleville Senators-
67531Ontario Reign-Belleville Senators-
68544Belleville Senators-Hamilton Hammers-
70561Hershey Bears-Belleville Senators-
72573Belleville Senators-Calgary Wranglers-
74592Providence Bruins-Belleville Senators-
75609Belleville Senators-Coachella Valley Firebirds-
77624Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
79634Belleville Senators-Henderson Silver Knights-
81653Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
82666Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins-Belleville Senators-
89689Syracuse Crunch-Belleville Senators-
91708Belleville Senators-Cleveland Monsters-
92720Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
94738Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
96754Belleville Senators-Syracuse Crunch-
97765Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
99785Belleville Senators-San Jose Barracuda-
101798Hamilton Hammers-Belleville Senators-
104818Laval Rocket-Belleville Senators-
106830Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
107845Belleville Senators-Grand Rapids Griffins-
109861Springfield Thunderbirds-Belleville Senators-
112879Belleville Senators-Charlotte Checkers-
113892Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
116915Chicago Wolves-Belleville Senators-
119935Belleville Senators-Springfield Thunderbirds-
120947Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
123971Calgary Wranglers-Belleville Senators-
125984Belleville Senators-Utica Comets-
127994Belleville Senators-Hartford Wolf Pack-
1281011Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
1301027Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1331043Lehigh Valley Phantoms-Belleville Senators-
1351062Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-
1371074Belleville Senators-Providence Bruins-
1381082Toronto Marlies-Belleville Senators-
1411104Cleveland Monsters-Belleville Senators-
1441120Belleville Senators-Laval Rocket-
1451128Belleville Senators-Lehigh Valley Phantoms-
1481147Utica Comets-Belleville Senators-
1511167Rochester Americans-Belleville Senators-
1551194Belleville Senators-Texas Stars-
1571204Iowa Wild-Belleville Senators-
1601222Belleville Senators-Milwaukee Admirals-
1621238Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
1681260Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
1701269Hartford Wolf Pack-Belleville Senators-
1731291Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
1751298Belleville Senators-Toronto Marlies-
1811319Charlotte Checkers-Belleville Senators-
1831330Belleville Senators-Rochester Americans-



Arena Capacity - Ticket Price Attendance - %
Level 1 Level 2
Capacity20001000
Ticket Price3515
Attendance10,0766,297
Attendance PCT71.97%89.96%

Income
Home Games Left Average Attendance - % Average Income per Game Year to Date Revenue Capacity Team Popularity
35 2339 - 77.97% 81,119$567,835$3000100

Expenses
Year To Date Expenses Players Total Salaries Players Total Average Salaries Coaches Salaries
574,565$ 3,056,750$ 3,056,750$ 0$
Salary Cap Per Days Salary Cap To Date Players In Salary Cap Players Out of Salary Cap
0$ 481,011$ 0 0

Estimate
Estimated Season Revenue Remaining Season Days Expenses Per Days Estimated Season Expenses
2,839,175$ 157 19,660$ 3,086,620$




Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Zack Ostapchuk16054751293611936531246911.51%26321620.10716236020278359.18%00.8004
2Alex Turcotte1203378111424753514227.82%18255521.29814226321364352.54%10.8701
3Angus Crookshank1694165106233613222236211.33%22324719.22616224201167241.75%10.6514
4Nikolas Matinpalo15631689978020921124212.81%213351422.531118291060331540%00.5611
5Jan Jenik170375895-36820421532711.31%21316818.64317205300027240.80%00.6001

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Regular Season)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Leevi Merilainen51301330.9212.1428592410212890501.00012
2Mads Sogaard72273360.8962.85406912319318640150.6679
3Kevin Mandolese55133260.8873.4029798016914940100.85714
4Ben Gaudreau165810.8604.12758005237200000
5Kevin Reidler20100.9212.22810033800000

Belleville Senators Career Team Stats

Overall Home Visitor
Year GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff GP W L T OTW OTL SOW SOL GF GA Diff P G A TP SO EG GP1 GP2 GP3 GP4 SHF SH1 SP2 SP3 SP4 SHA SHB Pim Hit PPA PPG PP% PKA PK GA PK% PK GF W OF FO T OF FO OF FO% W DF FO T DF FO DF FO% W NT FO T NT FO NT FO% PZ DF PZ OF PZ NT PC DF PC OF PC NT
Regular Season
2482214804603197255-5841151902203107119-12416290240090136-4659197352549327158644201868162768340238062568617222433514.40%3085881.17%31163242048.06%1320269249.03%619129847.69%1835122920486271070516
2582373005550254223314119130414012999304118170141012512419925445070415109696611214472668569555225561574116742415824.07%3266280.98%21381243956.62%1428260854.75%704126855.52%1940131819456201079538
261439001013350-17715001001222-10724000012128-783363961012111003009696106542712196307421228.57%47882.98%218340545.19%19546442.03%11022149.77%31921434010418692
Total Regular Season1786187091254484528-4489353706443248240889265003811236288-52166484865134957192138140154462150314081484100506213611523370352610519.96%68112881.20%72727526451.80%2943576451.06%1433278751.42%409527614334135123361147
Playoff
251046000003031-15230000015150523000001516-18305686001112702539582742293909921331516.13%47687.23%015130948.87%17936049.72%7915251.97%2231462567813363
Total Playoff1046000003031-15230000015150523000001516-18305686001112702539582742293909921331516.13%47687.23%015130948.87%17936049.72%7915251.97%2231462567813363

Belleville Senators Players Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Player Name GP G A P +/- PIM HIT HTT SHT SHT% SB MP AMG PPG PPA PPP PPS PKG PKA PKP PKS GW GT FO% HT P/20 PSG PSS
1Alex Turcotte1097165013345316.98%222522.51123600020055.60%11.4200
2Nikolas Matinpalo103693413152114.29%1422622.61123120000200%00.8000
3Zack Ostapchuk7268102613248.33%314320.53011200001050.00%01.1100
4Stephen Halliday104260612181921.05%118718.74112100000047.15%00.6400
5Cole Reinhardt10145-5102012293.45%021921.97022400000045.00%00.4600

Belleville Senators Goalies Stat Leaders (Play-Off)

# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA
1Kevin Mandolese52300.8633.95258201712400000
2Leevi Merilainen62210.9172.37354001416900000