Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesMontreal Canadiens97200.8872.6754000242120000093000
2Jake AllenChicago Blackhawks97200.9042.5354600232400000092000
3Andrei VasilevskyTampa Bay Lightning86200.9241.8847900151970000083011
4Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild96300.9102.2550700192120011.000294101
5Jake OettingerSan Jose Sharks86200.8932.7845420211970100085001
6Spencer KnightFlorida Panthers96200.8892.7947420221980001.000585001
7Anton ForsbergToronto Maple Leafs85120.9022.4948203202050000086111
8Igor ShestyorkinNew York Rangers105310.8922.8854100262400000.3336102000
9Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth95400.8962.7853900252400100094000
10Lukas DostalAnaheim Ducks75100.9022.8937401181840000066100
11Scott WedgewoodBuffalo Sabres85300.8913.3348600272480011.000684000
12Adin HillPhiladelphia Flyers84210.8653.6539500241780200.500277000
13Akira SchmidNew Jersey Devils74110.9182.0837501131580000057001
14Alex LyonToronto Maple Leafs64110.9102.2936700141550000.667368100
15Brandon BussiNew York Islanders94410.8792.8754320262140200093000
16Charlie LindgrenWashington Capitals64200.9242.1636100131720110064100
17Connor HellebuyckWinnipeg Jets74200.9282.2240620152080001.000465110
18Darcy KuemperDetroit Red Wings94410.8424.1246600322020100093000
19Elvis MerzlikinsNashville Predators74300.8633.9742300282040000074000
20Jacob MarkstromVancouver Canucks64110.9032.3136340141440000068000
21Jeremy SwaymanBoston Bruins94410.9052.7654301252640000091010
22John GibsonAnaheim Ducks64110.9062.5535320151600000.500266000
23Justus AnnunenSan Jose Sharks64100.9172.0332500111330200057010
24Juuse SarosOttawa Senators84400.9072.6347920212270100081110
25Linus UllmarkVegas Golden Knights64110.9182.1436401131580001.000468000
26Mackenzie BlackwoodColorado Avalanche64020.8952.6536300161520000066011
27Samuel ErssonPhiladelphia Flyers94300.9022.9145340222250010077001
28Alex NedeljkovicNew Jersey Devils73300.8693.7035701221680001.000375100
29Casey DeSmithMontreal Canadiens33000.8772.67180008650000039010
30Connor IngramUtah Mammoth43100.8992.7524000111090000049000
31Dan VladarVancouver Canucks83320.8822.8648200231950100086000
32Jet GreavesColumbus Blue Jackets73220.9212.4142342172150010070200
33Joel HoferSt. Louis Blues103310.8662.9644600221640000.750483000
34Joseph WollNew York Rangers63200.8942.6831300141320100.7504410000
35Kevin LankinenColorado Avalanche63300.8782.9836300181480000066001
36Logan ThompsonVegas Golden Knights83410.8972.6248100212030100086000
37Sergei BobrovskyWinnipeg Jets63300.8933.0431601161500100066001
38Jesper WallstedtMinnesota Wild63110.9172.1034301121440000.800559100
39Leevi MerilainenOttawa Senators53110.8643.0831200161180000.667957000
40Anthony StolarzFlorida Panthers72300.8523.4831000181220000058001
41Arturs SilovsWashington Capitals42110.9022.7224300111120010.667346000
42Daniil TarasovColumbus Blue Jackets32100.8922.67180008740000037000
43David RittichTampa Bay Lightning32010.8783.321810010820000038000
44Dustin WolfCalgary Flames82600.8863.6441220252190100074001
45Ilya SorokinCarolina Hurricanes82500.8674.1140900282110010086100
46Joey DaccordSeattle Kraken92510.8843.6848900302590000082001
47Jonas JohanssonChicago Blackhawks32100.8902.70178018730010039100
48Pyotr KochetkovCarolina Hurricanes72400.8803.8236100231920100057000
49Stuart SkinnerEdmonton Oilers72500.8693.2942000231750010075000
50Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins82600.8993.0645101232270000084210
51Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenBuffalo Sabres42200.8764.0323800161290100048200
52Cam TalbotBoston Bruins41300.8155.3622400201080000049000
53Cayden PrimeauPittsburgh Penguins51300.8603.3726700151070000048000
54Devin CooleyLos Angeles Kings71320.8803.6338000231920000.625865010
55Jonathan QuickDetroit Red Wings51200.8962.8825000121150010039000
56Joonas KorpisaloEdmonton Oilers51310.9042.5730400131360000057001
57Jordan BinningtonSt. Louis Blues71400.8534.1327600191290010048000
58Petr MrazekDallas Stars71300.9342.5525900111670000038001
59Semyon VarlamovCarolina Hurricanes21000.8623.3372004290100011000
60Thatcher DemkoCalgary Flames61110.8873.1824500131150100047010
61Ville HussoDallas Stars91700.8614.2045721322310000093100
62Yaroslav AskarovNashville Predators51310.8533.7430500191290000.333357000
63Frederik AndersenLos Angeles Kings60410.8544.7828900231570000055000
64Philipp GrubauerSeattle Kraken50310.8244.9423100191080000048000
65Samuel MontembeaultNew York Islanders30210.8614.9518200151080000039000
66Isak PoschProvidence Bruins (BOS)10000.9174.0015001120000001000