Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!

Career Stat - All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name GP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jake Oettinger132824060.9002.55762841032432550510.92313128441245
2Jeremy Swayman131803690.9002.65755514933333230330.7502012835770
3Jacob Markstrom130794090.9012.56767623832732950500.78833129481073
4Connor Hellebuyck129754070.8982.77731412633833240410.7503212630782
5Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen125743490.8932.877131167341318901010.79224119451131
6Jordan Binnington138744790.8942.8176748835933870340.7503212836643
7Ilya Sorokin129714370.9002.81714312633533390330.8102112432874
8Adin Hill123684380.8982.8370192633132520920.74335121531223
9Juuse Saros1296647110.8873.03724014636532220310.6822212537837
10Stuart Skinner108613750.8823.1061208331626880330.8502010561442
11Petr Mrazek1256151100.8952.9671856335433750400.78132121531053
12Mackenzie Blackwood118594190.9002.9064942731431310300.55020112631057
13Samuel Ersson131575780.8853.12724414437732840150.6092312352822
14Anthony Stolarz104562850.8992.6555336524424130630.62589384451
15Linus Ullmark112524870.8872.9960134730026520300.8082610859703
16Ilya Samsonov1145135140.8883.13612184319284501030.5381310555527
17Logan Thompson87502770.9092.2751452619521440200.645318395643
18Karel Vejmelka98503290.8952.92565910227526310410.588179374111
19Alex Lyon1044835120.8972.7859814527726790310.7426298671022
20Elvis Merzlikins105485130.8803.5060998135629690430.7142110255142
21Connor Ingram90463280.8912.98502610125022870600.741278487314
22Jake Allen984539100.8823.2854508229825280210.609239457343
23Pyotr Kochetkov102454080.8922.9456182527525530340.632199271743
24Philipp Grubauer120456180.8733.5365494138530240110.8241711823221
25Alexandar Georgiev*78442580.8893.004578042292062041023782412
26Calvin Pickard74431780.9052.4941942217418240100.545226687324
27Filip Gustavsson105424660.9012.9155986427127430740.7371991701067
28Casey DeSmith82413040.8823.2244124123720170340.77897481432
29Anton Forsberg85412960.8863.04475612624121050120.66767795164
30Joonas Korpisalo1264164120.8733.4768646539731180730.7143511945637
31Darcy Kuemper87402890.8893.0347326323921440610.696237699421
32Charlie Lindgren1064050120.8873.1460088331427890650.875810370662
33Tristan Jarry111405270.8893.0558008629526460120.6673699731041
34Lukas Dostal94393680.8883.2350560427224330610.704278288524
35John Gibson101384870.8843.30556812430626460240.545119475447
36Thatcher Demko1093844180.8923.1560444431729330350.7174610370853
37Igor Shestyorkin62371940.8932.8036422217015940100.333156220231
38Alex Nedeljkovic87373090.8932.8547132922420940210.7782776100932
39Andrei Vasilevskiy*67362820.9012.93386524189190603203668561
40Sam Montembeault*72352760.8893.2640504222019880110257111531
41Cam Talbot83343320.8912.94445112321820000320.9001068109233
42Igor Shesterkin*57331920.9062.5032460313514430610205428424
43Jonas Johansson59332120.9022.6633360514815130120.6361156101610
44Samuel Montembeault55321560.9042.5431880513514130000.357145340642
45Scott Wedgewood57321460.8902.9331972315614120230.8331852122501
46Kevin Lankinen74323240.8882.9241744320318170510.7221868103324
47Andrei Vasilevsky54301940.9072.5832094113814880300.66735332343
48Kaapo Kahkonen78303480.8743.5644272126320820410.500207488321
49Spencer Knight48281520.8882.8827252113111690321.00084550212
50Jonathan Quick83274160.8783.2946034025220670420.3641173100100
51Justus Annunen55261850.9032.8830806314815310310.714747126520
52Frederik Andersen812629110.8813.20412010222018460110.5652367102341
53Dan Vladar73252970.8892.9738186118917040140.769135896231
54Dustin Wolf55242720.9062.9031624315316340240.727115237624
55Sergei Bobrovsky54232240.8893.0527142213812430220.600104549016
56Laurent Brossoit55232120.8982.8428552513513280110.667343115331
57Joey Daccord752328100.8953.1838742120519470320.741275981034
58Joseph Woll39201420.9012.8321242210010070100.727223462520
59Joel Hofer60202040.8683.4127622115711920120.6321948124011
60Sergei Bobrovski*43191630.8863.192388621271118001023937111
61Arvid Soderblom44191760.8943.0525964013212430200.667184220024
62Ville Husso82175040.8564.1038366126218210210.5831271100301
63Magnus Hellberg861748100.8683.80451421028621690700.550207878150
64Alexandar Georgiyev44162230.8843.3024374013411510230.75084138111
65Cayden Primeau63162640.8733.6229706117914150000.5711445124101
66Connor Hughes33151240.8643.701863201158440000.87583152301
67David Rittich58152970.8723.4828944016813110110.8462648123021
68Yaroslav Askarov45142560.8883.3127020114913280330.647174549342
69Marc-Andre Fleury41131910.8823.312140211189990000.667335116301
70Semyon Varlamov247620.8883.1510090053474020021394010
71Devon Levi136600.8643.495850034250010001072000
72Akira Schmid105310.8932.7055501252340000089001
73Ivan Fedotov185120.8922.9868440343140100.5002775000
74Leevi Merilainen64110.8642.9434700171250000.6679513000
75Daniil Tarasov3141000.9042.70119920545650010011113001
76Joel Blomqvist63110.9072.6529400131400000051110
77Drew Commesso73210.8813.2337200201680101.0007523001
78Jesper Wallstedt93210.9042.4746201191970000.8005613100
79Martin Jones173710.8993.07744613837800100676110
80Vitek Vanecek213700.8793.61765004638101000688000
81Hunter Shepard21100.8544.8774006410000021000
82Ken Appleby21100.9062.50120005530000021001
83Matt Murray II21000.9391.6075002330000013000
84Collin Delia41100.9312.031480057200000119000
85Marcus Hogberg61100.8784.44189201411500000021000
86Sebastian Cossa101120.8873.4438400221950000.50010421000
87Anson Thornton10001.0000.001900080000006000
88Dennis Hildeby10001.0000.002300040000004000
89Dustin Tokarski10100.9132.22540022300000011000
90Dylan Garand10100.8752.612300180000002000
91Jeremy Brodeur10100.66712.0020004120000011000
92Kyle Keyser10000.7149.2326004140000003000
93Magnus Chrona10001.0000.001200070000004000
94Malcolm Subban10000.9232.3126001130000001000
95Parker Gahagen10100.9171.94310011200000014000
96Sergei Murashov10100.9382.8621001160000003000
97Simon Zajicek10000.9332.07290011500000011000
98Spencer Martin10000.6676.001000130000009000
99Beni Halasz20010.9461.7469002370000004000
100Hunter Jones20200.8555.2292008550010021000
101Michael DiPietro20000.8574.4454004280000006000
102Ryan Fanti20100.9003.64990066000000121000
103Samuel Hlavaj20000.7005.46330031000000011000
104Vadim Zherenko20000.7655.5843004170000003000
105Colten Ellis30100.8783.6499006490000009000
106Erik Portillo30000.9072.26106004430000009000
107Filip Larsson30000.9462.00600023700000010000
108Michael Hutchinson30000.8167.78540073800000011000
109Brandon Halverson40000.9092.341280055500000024000
110Carter Gylander40000.9182.841270067300000013000
111Ales Stezka70100.9401.8323000711700000059000

Note: The statistics of previous years and of this year are combined. Players and goalies who do not exist in the Career Stat database (this is their first season in your league) will not appear on this page.