Your STHS is out of Date! Please update your STHS version!

Top 10 Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Jakub DobesMontreal Canadiens97200.8872.6754000242120000094000
2Andrei VasilevskyTampa Bay Lightning97200.9291.7853900162260000093111
3Jake AllenChicago Blackhawks107300.9032.57606002626900000102000
4Spencer KnightFlorida Panthers107200.8872.8153420252210001.000595001
5Filip GustavssonMinnesota Wild106300.9042.3753200212190011.000295101
6Jake OettingerSan Jose Sharks86200.8932.7845420211970100086001
7Karel VejmelkaUtah Mammoth106400.8972.5860400262520101.0002104000
8Adin HillPhiladelphia Flyers95210.8703.4345500262000200.500287000
9Alex LyonToronto Maple Leafs75110.9222.1142700151930000.667378200
10Anton ForsbergToronto Maple Leafs85120.9022.4948203202050000087111